Bitte das Jahr anklicken um das Bild zu sehen.

Bambiniprinzen

2007 Eliana Schmidt 2008 Christina Küster 2009 Kai Gottschalk
2010 Justice Sieck 2011 Jamie Sarnow 2012 Lukas Hermanns
2013 Jonas Hermanns 2014 Janek Schmidt 2015 Ben Lottner
2016 Noah Züll 2017 Kai Lottner    
 

Schülerprinzen

1978 Petra Nürenberg 1979 Michael Lob 1980 Elke Litterscheidt
1981 Michael Nürenberg 1982 Jörg Nick 1983 Michael Nürenberg
1984 Gordon Nöthen 1985 Elke Monschau 1986 Robert Wienecke
1987 Marcus Leinen 1988 Marion Leinen 1989 Monika Franz
1990 Simone Züll 1991 René Züll 1992 René Lottner
1993 René Züll 1994 Stefanie Rosen 1995 Ursula Züll
1996 Sabrina Klinke 1997 Manuel Bstieler 1998 Dirk Lottner
1999 Manuel Bstieler 2000 Dirk Lottner 2001 Stefan Rosmann
2002 Manuel Hoß 2003 Dennis Ulhaas 2004 Vanessa Bretschneider
2005 Natascha Schneider 2006 Marc Schneider 2007 Florian Lohse
2008 Marc Schneider 2009 Gereon Küster 2010 Christina Küster
2011 Eliana Schmidt 2012 Carmen Bienert 2013 Gereon Küster
2014 Lukas Hermanns 2015 Jamie Sarnow 2016 Kein Anwärter
2017 Kein Anwärter        
           

 

 

Jungschützenprinzen

1952 Hans Züll 1953 Ludwig Kollig 1954 Paul Weiler
1955 Josef Zeyen 1956 Georg Schmitz 1957 Bert Schnitzler
1958 Emil Godulla 1959 Hans Peters 1960 Josef Godulla
1961 Bert Schnitzler 1962 Hein Hassel 1963 Hans Selbach
1964 Christian Stahl 1965 Franz Klein 1966 Martin Kreutzberg
1967 Friedrich Züll 1968 Franz Klein 1969 Martin Kreutzberg
1970 Kurt Bretschneider 1971 Herbert Mensinger 1972 Otto Keil
1973 Udo Höhne 1974 Wolfgang Züll 1975 Norbert Minwegen
1976 Walter Voss 1977 Willi Longerich 1978 Walter Voss
1979 Max Züll 1980 Reiner Nürenberg 1981 Thomas Nölke
1982 Ulrich Kollig 1983 Thomas Nölke 1984 Elke Litterscheidt
1985 Uwe Schneider 1986 Guido Bretschneider 1987 Uwe Schneider
1988 Marcus Leinen 1989 Elllen Zingsheim 1990 Marcus Leinen
1991 Christof Peetz 1992 Angelika Klein 1993 Markus Züll
1994 René Züll 1995 Frank Schräpler 1996 René Lottner
1997 Simone Züll 1998 Markus Klinke 1999 Michaela Vögel
2000 Ralf Bell 2001 Ulrike Klein 2002 Manuel Bstieler
2003 Dirk Lottner 2004 Ulrike Klein 2005 Dirk Lottner
2006 Kein Anwärter 2007 Daniela Lottner 2008 Jasmin Schneider
2009 Marc Schneider 2010 Inge Reinartz 2011 Marc Schneider
2012 Kein Anwärter 2013 Kein Anwärter 2014 Kein Anwärter
2015 Christina Küster 2016 Gereon Küster 2017 Jamie Sarnow

 

Schützenliesel der Bruderschaft

1979 Edith Bretschneider 1980 Inge Litterscheidt 1981 Annemie Schall
1982 Maria Züll 1983 Inge Litterscheidt 1984 Maria Züll
1985 Renate Züll 1986 Edith Monschau 1987 Renate Züll
1988 Elke Bauer 1989 Renate Rosen 1990 Christa Ludemann
1991 Renate Rosen 1992 Helene Schlieter 1993 Edith Monschau
1994 Ute Sieck 1995 Elke Schneider 1996 Karin Schurz
1997 Ulrike Kubal 1998 Conny Lottner 1999 Elke Litterscheidt
2000 Hannelore Höller 2001 Ute Sieck 2002 Karin Schneider
2003 Elisabeth Meinecke 2004 Renate Rosen 2005 Ute Sieck
2006 Manuela Schmidt 2007 Ursula Brüggen 2008 Hannelore Höller
2009 Daniela Lottner 2010 Karin Schneider 2011 Gerda Klein
2012 Daniela Lottner 2013 Elke Reinartz 2014 Ursula Brüggen
2015 Gerda Klein 2016 Vanessa Sarnow 2017 Gerda Klein

 

Inaktive Könige

1986 Rainer Wolff 1987 Hans Zingsheim 1988 Gerda Klein
1989 Waltraud Leinen 1990 Reiner Broich 1991 Heidrun Bogutzki
1992 Hubert Bstieler 1993 Georg Schmitz 1994 Karl Josef Leuwer
1995 Josef Trimborn 1996 Markus Volkmuth 1997 Hans Josef Loyen
1998 Peter Koch 1999 Hans Josef Loyen 2000 Charlotte Nüsser
2001 Manfred Möller 2002 Hans Josef Loyen 2003 Hannelore Kiel
2004 Michael Mandt-Krewinkel 2005 Silvia Serwuschok 2006 Manfred Möller
2007 Carola Steiner 2008 Andreas Schmidt 2009 Hans Minnwegen
2010 Mario Schürmann 2011 Peter Koch 2012 Halina Züll
2013 Uwe Ulhaas 2014 Rainer Wolff 2015 Manfred Bauer
2016 Bernhard Vandebriel 2017 Elke Litterscheidt    

 

König der Könige

1987 Kurt Bretschneider 1988 Willi Loch 1989 Kurt Bretschneider
1990 Matthias Nürenberg 1991 Willi Loch 1992 Matthias Nürenberg
1993 Wolfgang Züll 1994 Matthias Nürenberg 1995 Klaus Schneider
1996 Johann Ulhaas 1997 Theo Schall 1998 Hans Rosen
1999 Alwin Vögel 2000 Robert Sieck 2001 Wolfgang Züll
2002 Theo Schall 2003 Fritz Kespohl 2004 Bernd Serwuschok
2005 Robert Sieck 2006 Walter Fyalkowski 2007 Hans Rosen
2008 Frank Schneider 2009 Willi Litterscheidt 2010 Klaus Schneider
2011 Frank Schneider 2012 Dirk Lottner 2013 Hans Rosen
2014 Willi Litterscheidt 2014 Walter Fyalkowski 2016 Herbert Leyendecker
2017 Frank Schneider        

 

Könige

1854 Peter Esser (1) 1855 Peter Wirtz (2) 1856 Peter Rott (3)
1857 Johann Esch (4) 1858 Peter Rott (5) 1859 Josef Weck (6)
1860 Jakob Adolf (7) 1861 Theodor Mergel (8) 1862 Jakob Hirn (9)
1863 Louis Adolf (10) 1864 Theodor Mergel (11) 1865 Kein König
1866 Kein König 1867 Kein König 1868 Kein König
1869 Kein König 1870 Kein König 1871 Kein König
1872 Kein König 1873 Kein König 1874 Kein König
1875 Melchior Volkmuth 1876 Kein König 1877 Kein König
1878 Kein König 1879 Kein König 1880 Kein König
1881 Kein König 1882 Kein König 1883 Kein König
1884 Kein König 1885 Kein König 1886 Kein König
1887 Kein König 1888 Gottfried Esch 1889 Kein König
1890 Kein König 1891 Kein König 1892 Kein König
1893 Gottfried Esch 1894 Kein König 1895 Kein König
1896 Kein König 1897 Kein König 1898 Kein König
1899 Kein König 1900 Johann Vogt 1901 Jakob Küpper
1902 Kein König 1903 Anton Goldschmidt 1904 Josef Esch
1905 Mathias Geich 1906 Max Goldschmidt 1907 Anton Goldschmidt
1908 Peter Soenius 1909 Winand Schmitz 1910 Max Goldschmidt
1911 Peter Fritzen 1912 Kein König 1913 Kein König
1914 Kein König 1915 Kein König 1916 Kein König
1917 Kein König 1918 Kein König 1919 Kein König
1920 Kein König 1921 Kein König 1922 Kein König
1923 Winand Schmitz 1924 Paul Banke 1925 Johann Küpper
1926 Winand Soenius 1927 Hubert Diefenthal 1928 Reiner Kaspar
1929 Johann Schorn 1930 Johann Küpper 1931 Peter Fritzen
1932 Franz Cremer 1933 Peter Soenius 1934 Winand Schmitz
1935 Gottfried Küpper 1936 Hermann Görtz 1937 Heinrich Krämer
1938 Johann Schorn 1939 Kein König 1940 Kein König
1941 Kein König 1942 Kein König 1943 Kein König
1944 Kein König 1945 Kein König 1946 Kein König
1947 Kein König 1948 Kein König 1949 Kein König
1950 Hermann Görtz 1951 Johann Stahl 1952 Jakob Peters
1953 Karl Blettner 1954 Hans Trimborn 1955 Franz Peters
1956 Michael Leinekugel 1957 Josef Diederichs 1958 Jakob Breuer
1959 Heinrich Weck 1960 Karl Blettner 1961 Georg Schmitz
1962 Jakob Peters 1963 Hans Züll 1964 Josef Züll
1965 Franz Cremer 1966 Josef Klein 2 1967 Günter Freiboth
1968 Hans Gier 1969 Bernhard Wolf 1970 Josef Klein 2
1971 Willi Loch 1972 Eberhard Küster 1973 Fritz Kespohl
1974 Theo Schall 1975 Max Züll 1976 Willi Loch
1977 Johann Ulhaas 1978 Gert Schwertfeger 1979 Willi Litterscheidt
1980 Matthias Nürenberg 1981 Herbert Lob 1982 Kurt Bretschneider
1983 Theo Schall 1984 Wolfgang Züll 1985 Josef Klein 2
1986 Matthias Nürenberg 1987 Kurt Bretschneider 1988 Wolfgang Züll
1989 Udo Höhne 1990 Hans Zingsheim 1991 Herbert Züll
1992 Hans Rosen 1993 Klaus Schneider 1994 Wolfgang Züll
1995 Matthias Nürenberg 1996 Robert Sieck 1997 Frank Schneider
1998 Alwin Vögel 1999 Uwe Schneider 2000 Kurt Bretschneider
2001 Hubert Bstieler 2002 Hans-Willi Höller 2003 Bernd Serwuschok
2004 Walter Fyalkowski 2005 Mario Scolaro 2006 Frank Schneider
2007 Klaus Schneider 2008 Uwe Ulhaas 2009 Dirk Lottner
2010 Herbert Leyendecker 2011 Stephan Hermanns 2012 René Züll
2013 Markus Züll 2014 Klaus Meinecke 2015 Andreas Schmidt
2016 Klaus Schneider 2017 Frank Schneider    

nach oben